gumy.

Dodge Charger

from 9,130,000 ₽

6 listings found

Model overview

What the Dodge Charger listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2022–2023
Price from
9,130,000 ₽
Median
11,000,000 ₽
Price to
14,470,000 ₽
Engines
3.6, 5.7, 6.4 L
Power
305–492 hp
Body styles
Sedan

Want the turnkey price of Dodge Charger for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Dodge Charger turnkey?
Dodge Charger prices start from 9,130,000 ₽, and we found 6 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Dodge Charger are available?
Listings include: 3.6, 5.7, 6.4 L · 305–492 hp · Sedan.
Where is Dodge Charger imported from?
Dodge Charger is currently shipped from: Poland, Belarus, canada.

More Dodge models